English (Artificial Intelligence; Probability (Statistics); Computer Mathematics)
statistical learning [correct]
CONT: Statistical learning is using data to make predictions or identify patterns. It uses statistical algorithms to analyze and model relationships between variables in a dataset.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Probabilités (Statistique); Mathématiques informatiques)
apprentissage statistique [correct, nom masculin]