English (Systems Analysis (Information Processing); Information Processing (Informatics))
batch environment systems test
CONT: ... analyzing BEST results to ensure that all problem fixes are working according to plan.
French (Analyse des systèmes informatiques; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
test du système de traitement par lots [proposition, nom masculin]