English (Human Behaviour)
partobject [correct]
DEF: An anatomical region which is the object of love, such as the breast, the nipple.
French (Comportement humain)
objet partiel [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Partie ou organe du corps (sein, pénis, fèces) qui permet à la pulsion partielle d'obtenir sa satisfaction.