English (Medical and Surgical Equipment)
CPR training manikin [correct]
OBS: manikin : An anatomical model of the human body, usually with movable and detachable parts... and used for various teaching purposes.
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical)
mannequin pour entraînement à la réanimation cardio-pulmonaire [proposition, nom masculin]