English (Oriental Religions)
Zarathustra [correct]; Zoroaster
OBS: A reformer of the ancient Iranian religion, was born in Media about 8th to 7th century B. C. ;he founded the mage caste, and the Iranian dualism
French (Religions orientales)
Zarathoustra [correct]; Zarathustra; Zoroastre