English (Artificial Intelligence)
AND/OR tree expansion [correct]
DEF: A state graph generated by using both AND/OR operators.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
expansion d'arbre ET/OU [proposition]; génération ET-OU [proposition, nom féminin]