English (Trade Names; Applications of Automation)
BOB/XA™ [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: A trademark of Androbot Inc.
French (Appellations commerciales; Automatisation et applications)
BOX/XA [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Robot personnel.
OBS: BOX/XAMC. Marque de commerce d'Androbot Inc.