English (Animal Pests (Crops); Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Anobiidae [latin]
French (Animaux nuisibles aux cultures; Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
Anobiidae [latin]
Spanish (Animales dañinos para los cultivos; Insectos, ciempiés, arañas y escorpiones)
Anobiidae [latin]