English (Office Equipment and Supplies)
directional queing system
CONT: Directional queing system-for use in banks, hotels, restaurants, consists of various electronic components, posts(made of anodized aluminium), rails(aluminium, wood or rope), and snap-end assemblies to connect rails to posts and is portable.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
système d'orientation de la clientèle [proposition, nom masculin]