English (Mental Disorders; Clinical Psychology)
dysorexia [correct]
DEF: ... an abnormal appetite or eating disorder ...
OBS: Anorexia and bulimia are types of dysorexia.
French (Troubles mentaux; Psychologie clinique)
dysorexie [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Trouble de l'appétit.
Spanish (Trastornos mentales; Psicología clínica)
disorexia [correct, nom féminin]