English (Restrictive Practices (Law))
predatory conduct [correct]
CONT: cross-subsidization and predatory conduct.
OBS: anticompetitive conduct.
French (Pratiques restrictives (Droit))
pratiques d'éviction [voir observation, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.