English (Rules of Court; Restrictive Practices (Law))
requested party [correct]
OBS: Party in the territory of which anticompetitive activities appear to be occurring.
French (Règles de procédure; Pratiques restrictives (Droit))
partie requise [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Partie sur le territoire de laquelle de tels agissements anticoncurrentiels semblent avoir lieu.