English (Restrictive Practices (Law); Trade)
industry behaviour [correct]
OBS: Anticompetitive practice.
French (Pratiques restrictives (Droit); Commerce)
comportement de l'industrie [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Pratique anticoncurrentielle.