English (Restrictive Practices (Law); Laws and Legal Documents)
enforcement of Competition Act [correct]
OBS: This part of the report describes the Competition Bureau's enforcement of the provisions in the Competition Act dealing with anticompetitive pricing practices.
French (Pratiques restrictives (Droit); Lois et documents juridiques)
application de la Loi de la concurrence [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: La présente partie du rapport renferme une description de l'application, par le Bureau de la concurrence, des dispositions de la Loi sur la concurrence relatives aux pratiques anticoncurrentielles en matière de prix.