English (Finance)
anticyclical tax [correct]
OBS: anticyclical tax : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
impôt conjoncturel [nom masculin]; prélèvement conjoncturel [nom masculin]
OBS: impôt conjoncturel; prélèvement conjoncturel : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.