English (Medication)
Prozac [correct, marque de commerce]; fluoxetine hydrochloride [correct]
CONT: ... serotonin, the neurotransmitter that has achieved recent fame for its role in the antidepressant Prozac.
French (Médicaments)
Prozac [correct, marque de commerce, nom masculin]