English (Medication)
nefazodone [correct]
OBS: New drug used in psychiatry as an antidepressant. Cf. also Abstracts of Papers of the American Chemical Society, vol. 188(0), 1984(unpaginated-see index).
French (Médicaments)
néfazodone [proposition, nom féminin]