English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
antidumping and countervailing duty
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
droits antidumping et compensateurs [nom masculin]
OBS: Source(s) : ALE, art. 1901
OBS: Source(s) : Lexique Justice