English (General Vocabulary)
antidumping
CONT: And last week, U. S. Steel president David M. Roderick told Newsweek that the company soon would be filing cases under the antidumping laws with the Treasury Department.
French (Vocabulaire général)
antibradage; contre le bradage
OBS: Rappelons qu'en français «dumping» ne veut rien dire.