English (Mental Disorders; Clinical Psychology)
other specified mental disorder [correct]
CONT: The "other specified mental disorder" category is used in situations in which the clinician chooses to communicate the specific reason that the presentation does not meet the criteria for any specific mental disorder.
French (Troubles mentaux; Psychologie clinique)
autre trouble mental spécifié [correct, nom masculin]