English (Mental Disorders; Clinical Psychology)
other specified personality disorder [correct]
CONT: The "other specified personality disorder" category is used in situations in which the clinician chooses to communicate the specific reason that the presentation does not meet the criteria for any specific personality disorder.
OBS: F60.89: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Troubles mentaux; Psychologie clinique)
autre trouble de la personnalité spécifié [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: F60.89 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.