English (Human Diseases; The Heart)
disorders of both aortic and tricuspid valves [correct, pluriel]
OBS: I08.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Cœur)
atteintes des valvules aortique et tricuspide [correct, nom féminin pluriel]
OBS: I08.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Corazón)
trastornos de las válvulas aórtica y tricúspide [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: I08.2: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.