English (The Heart)
nonrheumatic aortic valve disorders [correct, pluriel]
OBS: I35: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Cœur)
atteintes non rhumatismales de la valvule aortique [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: I35 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Corazón)
trastornos no reumáticos de la válvula aórtica [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: I35: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.