English (Human Diseases; The Heart)
disorders of both mitral and aortic valves [correct, pluriel]
OBS: I08.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Cœur)
atteintes des valvules mitrale et aortique [correct, nom féminin pluriel]
OBS: I08.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Corazón)
trastornos de las válvulas mitral y aórtica [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: I08.0: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.