English (Electrical Engineering; Audio Technology)
aperiodic circuit
French (Électrotechnique; Électroacoustique)
circuit apériodique [nom masculin]
Spanish (Electrotecnia; Electroacústica)
circuito aperiódico [correct, nom masculin]