English (Market Prices)
transportation differentials [correct, pluriel]
CONT: Assuming a Lloydminster crude quality as indicated in Table 4, the differential will be API differential + sulphur differential + Lloydminster price differential...=$1. 75 per barrel excluding any transportation differentials.
French (Prix (Commercialisation))
considérations de transport [pluriel]