English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
clouded apollo [correct]
OBS: An insect (order Lepidoptera) of the family Papilionidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
semi-apollon [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des lépidoptères) de la famille des Papilionidae.