English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
crystal anthurium [correct]; strap flower
OBS: A humid-tropical plant from Columbia of the family Araceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
anthurium cristal [nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de serre de la famille des Aracées.