English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Solomon’s lily [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Araceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
arum de Palestine [correct, nom masculin]; gouet de Palestine [nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Araceae.