English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
painted arum [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Araceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
arum peint [correct, nom masculin]; gouet peint [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Araceae.