English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
golden pothos [correct]; devil’s ivy [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Araceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
pothos doré [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Araceae.