English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
heartleaf philodendron [correct, voir observation]
OBS: A plant of the family Araceae.
OBS: heartleaf philodendron: common name also used to refer to the species Philodendron hederaceum.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
philodendron grimpant [correct, voir observation, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Araceae.
OBS: philodendron grimpant : nom commun utilisé aussi pour désigner l'espèce Philodendron hederaceum.