English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Columbia watermeal [correct]; Columbian watermeal [correct]; Columbian duckmeal [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Araceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
wolffie de Colombie [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Araceae.