English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
lacy-tree philodendron [correct]; saddle-leaf philodendron
OBS: A tree-like plant from Brazil of the family Araceae. It is also known under the scientific name Philodendron johnsii.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
philodendron de Selloum [nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de serre de la famille des Aracées.