English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
variegated pigtail plant [correct]
OBS: A subtropical cultivar of the family Araceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
anthurium de Scherzer 'Rothschildianum' [nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de serre de la famille des Aracées.