English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Cryptocoryne cordata [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Araceae.
OBS: Cryptocoryne cordata: There is no common name to designate this species.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
cryptocoryne à feuilles cordiformes [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Araceae.