English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
pink calla lily
OBS: Zantedeschia rehmannii Engl. ;a subtropical plant from Natal of the family Araceae. It is also known under the scientific name Richardia rehmannii.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
zantédesquie de Rehmann [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de serre de la famille des Aracées.