English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Japanese ivy [correct, voir observation]; songak [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Araliaceae.
OBS: Japanese ivy: common name also used to refer to the species Parthenocissus tricuspidata.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Hedera rhombea [correct, latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille Araliaceae.
OBS: Hedera rhombea : Il n'y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.