English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
Maximowicz castor-aralia [correct]
OBS: A tree of the family Araliaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
kalopanax de Maximowicz [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Arbre de la famille des Araliacées.