English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
five-leaved aralia [correct]; fiveleaf aralia [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Araliaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
éleuthérocoque à cinq folioles [correct, nom masculin]; acanthopanax à cinq folioles [correct, nom masculin]; acanthopanax de Siebold [nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Araliaceae.