English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
five-finger [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Araliaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
pseudopanax en arbre [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Araliaceae.