English (Artificial Intelligence)
artificial intelligence programming [correct]
CONT: Artificial Intelligence Programming.... The rate of spinoff of programming ideas from artificial intelligence has accelerated in recent years.... The artificial intelligence programming community has always been faced with exploratory programming and has therefore had a head start on developing appropriate language, environment, and hardware features....
French (Intelligence artificielle)
programmation en intelligence artificielle [correct, nom féminin]