English (Artificial Intelligence)
space tree [correct]
CONT: Other artificial intelligence systems being developed at Titan included a "space tree" which determines how goals are met by decisions, allocations or maneuvers.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
arbre d'espaces [proposition, nom masculin]