English (Non-Surgical Treatment)
dialytic medication [correct]
DEF: Treatment by the internal use of artificial mineral waters, i. e., dilute aqueous solutions of salts.
French (Traitements non chirurgicaux)
médication dialytique [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Solution minérale administrée par voie digestive.