English (Social Movements)
decadent movement [correct]
CONT: The decadent movement... was a late 19th-century artistic and literary movement, centered in Western Europe, that followed an aesthetic ideology of excess and artificiality.
French (Mouvements sociaux)
mouvement décadent [correct, nom masculin]