English (Business and Administrative Documents; Combined Forces (Military); Field Artillery)
allied artillery publication [correct, OTAN, normalisé]; AArtyP [correct, OTAN, normalisé]
OBS: allied artillery publication; AArtyP : designations standardized by NATO.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Interarmées; Artillerie de campagne)
publication interalliée sur l'artillerie [correct, nom féminin, OTAN, normalisé]; AArtyP [correct, nom féminin, OTAN, normalisé]
OBS: publication interalliée sur l'artillerie; AArtyP : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.