English (Economic and Industrial Sociology; Corporate Structure)
extrapreneur [correct]
DEF: A creative person who likes to entertain. Songwriters, actors, visual artists, designers, celebrity endorsers and inventors earn royalties for their work.
French (Sociologie économique et industrielle; Structures de l'entreprise)
extrapreneur [proposition]
OBS: Comparer intrapreneur, autopreneur, infopreneur.