English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Açoriano [correct]; Azorean [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Portuguese.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
açorien [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Dialecte du portugais.