English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
potassium tetrafluoroborate(1-)-11B [correct, voir observation]
OBS: B : This capital letter must be italicized.
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
tétrafluorido[11B]borate(1-) de potassium [correct, nom masculin]