English (Rolling Stock (Railroads))
bad order card; repair label
OBS: entretien du matériel roulant LGTF 75 444 Syn.: repair label, label marking off a vehicle for repairs (LGTF 75 444); defect card (FICN 72) Abr.: B.O. card (pm1).
French (Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer))
étiquette de réforme
OBS: LGTF 75 444 1a1 pm1 17.77.