English (Computer Programs and Programming)
sixel command interpreter
OBS: sixel : six bits per pixel.
OBS: command interpreter. A program that processes commands and other input and output from an active terminal in a time-sharing system.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
interpréteur de commandes à 6 bits