English (Loans)
blended interest rate [correct]
DEF: Combined interest rate for a blend country receiving IBRD loan and IDA credit.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
taux d'intérêt résultant du panachage [nom masculin]
Spanish (Préstamos)
tasa de interés del financiamiento combinado [correct, nom féminin]; tipo de interés del financiamiento combinado [correct, nom masculin]