English (Packaging in Plastic)
dispenser blister pack [correct, proposition, voir observation]
OBS: Although it is found under the form of "dispenser pack" in packaging, 1988, vol. 33 no 5, p. 98, the concept of "dispenser blister pack" is implied.
French (Emballages en matières plastiques)
blister distributeur [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Emballage-coque collé sur carton et qui permet la distribution à l'unité de produits variés, telles les tasses à café jetables.