English (Internet and Telematics; Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment)
electronic book bank [correct]; book bank [correct]; e-book bank [correct]
DEF: An ATM-like machine to be in bookstores, where users could "stock up" their electronic library.
French (Internet et télématique; Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement))
banque de livres électroniques [proposition, nom féminin]; banque de cyberlivres [proposition, nom féminin]