English (Foreign Trade)
credit rating book
OBS: Credit Rating: An assessment by a financial institution or a rating agency of the level of risk associated with extending a loan to a borrowing organization.
French (Commerce extérieur)
livret de cotes de solvabilité [nom masculin]