English (Forwarding, Folding, and Binding (Printing))
double gatefold [correct]
OBS: gatefold : folded leaf in a book or periodical, which when opened extends beyond the page size.
French (Façonnage, pliage et reliure (Imprimerie))
double planche dépliante [correct, nom féminin]