English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Book, Memorandum and Exercise, Ruled [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-53.105-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Cahier d'exercices et de notes, réglé [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-53.105-M89