English (Construction; Commercial Law; Foreign Trade)
build-operate-transfer model
French (Construction; Droit commercial; Commerce extérieur)
formule construire-exploiter-transférer [nom féminin]
Spanish (Construcción; Derecho mercantil; Comercio exterior)
modelo construcción-explotación-transferencia [nom masculin]