English (Computer Programs and Programming; Internet and Telematics)
transparency bot [correct]
CONT: Transparency bots [make] data accessible and [are used to hold] government to account ...
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Internet et télématique)
robot protransparence [proposition, nom masculin]
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática); Internet y telemática)
robot de transparencia [proposition, nom masculin]