English (Management Operations (General))
micro practice level [correct]
CONT: In the past decade the literature in the field of program evaluation has focused attention on better ways of measuring goals and objectives at both a micro practice level and macro level.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
pratiques de gestion sur une petite échelle [proposition, nom féminin, pluriel]