English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Seclist Canadian International Development Agency Botswana [correct]; Seclist CIDA Botswana [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Détachement Agence canadienne de développement international, Botswana [correct]; Dét ACDI Botswana [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.