English (Brushes and Brush Manufacturing; Scientific Research Equipment)
babcock bottle brush [correct]; butyrometer brush [proposition]
French (Brosserie; Matériel et équipement (Recherche scientifique))
brosse pour butyromètres [nom féminin]