English (Ornamental Glassware; Glassware; Collection Items (Museums and Heritage))
bowl rim
OBS: Glass National Reference Collection, Parks Canada: Display cabinet labels.
OBS: Bottle and glass anatomy
French (Verrerie d'art; Objets en verre; Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine))
buvant [proposition, nom masculin]