English (Restaurant Equipment; Hotel Equipment)
spirit measure [correct]
CONT: When placed in the neck of an inverted bottle the spirit measure dispenses a specific volume of alcohol. Our measures are available in four, high quality styles as below.
French (Équipement (Restaurants); Équipement hôtelier)
doseur à alcool [correct, nom masculin]; doseur d'alcool [nom masculin]