English (Ornamental Glassware; Glassware; Collection Items (Museums and Heritage))
stopper for druggist bottle
OBS: Glass National Reference Collection, Parks Canada: Display cabinet labels.
OBS: Patent and proprietary medicines containers.
French (Verrerie d'art; Objets en verre; Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine))
bouchon pour bouteille de pharmacie [proposition, nom masculin]