English (Winemaking)
Syphon filler
OBS: A widely used type of bottling apparatus which automatically fills all bottles to the same level.
French (Industrie vinicole)
entonnoir automatique
OBS: Entonnoir très employé dans la mise en bouteilles et qui possède un dispositif d'emplissage à niveau constant.