English (Photography)
light trap; light-trap
OBS: light traps. Top left : heavily contained door. Top right : Two-door chamber. Bottom : Doorless labyrinth, with or without curtains [also high-trap, ]
French (Photographie)
dispositif d'accès
OBS: --dans un laboratoire A. La porte unique (...) B. chicane ou labyrinthe (...) c. Le sas