English (Basketball)
air dribble [correct, locution nominale]
OBS: dribble : Move a ball along by bouncing it or giving it short kicks.
French (Basket-ball)
dribble en l'air [correct, locution nominale, nom masculin]
Spanish (Básquetbol)
regate en el aire [correct, nom masculin]