English (Underwear; Women's Clothing)
leather brassiere [correct]; leather bra [correct, familier]; leather brazier [à éviter]
CONT: Leather belts, leather boots, leather braziers, leather caps, leather coats.
French (Lingerie; Vêtements pour dames)
soutien-gorge en cuir [correct, nom masculin]