English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions; Animal Pests (Crops))
Agathis binominata [latin]
OBS: An insect in the order of hymenoptera and in the family of braconidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions; Animaux nuisibles aux cultures)
Agathis binominata [latin]