English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Aphidius nigripes [correct, latin]
OBS: An insect of the family Braconidae of the order Hymenoptera.
OBS: Aphidius nigripes: There is no common name for this species of insects.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
Aphidius nigripes [correct, latin]
OBS: Insecte de la famille des Braconidae et de l'ordre des Hyménoptères.
OBS: Aphidius nigripes : Il n’y a pas de nom vernaculaire pour désigner cette espèce d’insectes.
Spanish (Insectos, ciempiés, arañas y escorpiones)
Aphidius nigripes [correct, latin]