English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Agathis pumila [correct, latin]
OBS: An insect in the order of Hymenoptera and in the family of Braconidae.
OBS: Agathis pumila: There is no common name for this species of insects.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
Agathis pumila [correct, latin]
OBS: Insecte de la famille des Braconidae et de l'ordre des Hyménoptères.
OBS: Agathis pumila : Il n'y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce d'insectes.
Spanish (Insectos, ciempiés, arañas y escorpiones)
Agathis pumila [correct, latin]