English (Fish; Commercial Fishing)
bigscale pomfret [correct]; big-scale pomfret [correct]
OBS: A fish of the family Bramidae.
French (Poissons; Pêche commerciale)
castagnole fauchoir [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Poisson de la famille des Bramidae.